SFP

These high quality SFP transceivers are available either uncoded or coded to be compatible with switches and routers from all major vendors – including Cisco, HP Procurve, PacketFront, Juniper, Alcatel, Extreme, H3C, EG 500 and Brocade.

These SFP transceivers are held in stock and are typically available within 72 hours. Please contact us for an exact lead time.

The below list is not exhaustive, please contact us if you cannot find the SFP transceiver you require.

Product Filter

Connector Type


DDM


Distance

Fibre Type





Protocol








Temperature Range



Wavelength (Rx)

Wavelength (Tx)

Sort

SBHLDB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Downstream 1330nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHLUB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Upstream 1330nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHMDB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Downstream 1350nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHMUB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Upstream 1350nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHNDB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Downstream 1370nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHNUB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Upstream 1370nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHODB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Downstream 1390nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHOUB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Upstream 1390nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHPDB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Downstream 1410nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHPUB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Upstream 1410nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHQDB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Downstream 1430nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details

SBHQUB20L32D

Bidi CWDM Upstream 1430nm / 20.5dB / CPRI 3G / Ind T°

View details