XFP13020100D

10G XFP, 1310nm, LR, 20km, DDM

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
XFP13020100D 10G XFP, 1310nm, LR, 20km, DDM On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

20km

Fibre Type:

Dual Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

XFP

Protocol:

10x Gigabit Ethernet

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm