SFP13020PA2D

SFP dual fibre, Tx 1310nm (DFB) , Rx (PIN), maximum distance 20km, power budget 13dB, OC-48 multirate, LC connector, -40°C to 85°C, DDM

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SFP13020PA2D SFP dual fibre, Tx 1310nm (DFB) , Rx (PIN), maximum distance 20km, power budget 13dB, OC-48 multirate, LC connector, -40°C to 85°C, DDM On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

20km

Fibre Type:

Dual Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

OC-48 Multi-rate

Temperature Range:

Industrial (-40/+85°C)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm