SFP13020GE2D

1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 20km, DDM, Industrial temp

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SFP13020GE2D 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 20km, DDM, Industrial temp On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

20km

Fibre Type:

Dual Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Gigabit Ethernet

Temperature Range:

Industrial (-40/+85°C)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm