SFP13020FE2D

100Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310 nm, 20km, Industrial temp, DDM, RGD

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SFP13020FE2D 100Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310 nm, 20km, Industrial temp, DDM, RGD On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

2km

Fibre Type:

Dual Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Fast Ethernet

Temperature Range:

Industrial (-40/+85°C)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm