SFP13010GE0D

1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SFP13010GE0D 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DDM On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

10km

Fibre Type:

Dual Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Gigabit Ethernet

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm