SBU35003DR30

100/1000Base-BXU SFP, bidirectional 1310Tx/1550Rx, 3km, no DDM, SC

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SBU35003DR30 100/1000Base-BXU SFP, bidirectional 1310Tx/1550Rx, 3km, no DDM, SC On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

SC

DDM:

no

Distance:

3km

Fibre Type:

Single Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Dual rate

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Rx):

1550nm (Rx)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm