SBU34020DR0D

100/1000BaseBXU SFP, bidirectional 1310Tx/1490Rx, 20km, DDM, LC

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SBU34020DR0D 100/1000BaseBXU SFP, bidirectional 1310Tx/1490Rx, 20km, DDM, LC On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

20km

Fibre Type:

Single Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Dual rate

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Rx):

1490nm (Rx)

Wavelength (Tx):

1310nm