SBD53040DR3D

100/1000Base-BXD SFP, bidirectional 1550Tx/1310Rx, 40km, DDM, SC

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SBD53040DR3D 100/1000Base-BXD SFP, bidirectional 1550Tx/1310Rx, 40km, DDM, SC On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

SC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

40km

Fibre Type:

Single Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Dual rate

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Rx):

1310nm (Rx)

Wavelength (Tx):

1550nm