SBD43060GE3D

1000Base-BXD SFP, bidirectional 1490Tx/1310Rx, 60km, DDM, SC

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SBD43060GE3D 1000Base-BXD SFP, bidirectional 1490Tx/1310Rx, 60km, DDM, SC On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

SC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

60km

Fibre Type:

Single Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Gigabit Ethernet

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Rx):

1310nm (Rx)

Wavelength (Tx):

1490nm