SBD43003DR0D

100/1000BaseBXD SFP, bidirectional 1490Tx/1310Rx, 3km, DDM, LC

Product Code Description Lead Time Price Quantity Buy / Get Quote
SBD43003DR0D 100/1000BaseBXD SFP, bidirectional 1490Tx/1310Rx, 3km, DDM, LC On Request On Request
ADD
Specifications

Connector Type:

LC

DDM:

yes

Distance:

3km

Fibre Type:

Single Fibre

Media:

Singlemode

Package Type:

SFP

Protocol:

Dual rate

Temperature Range:

Commercial (0/+70°C)

Wavelength (Rx):

1310nm (Rx)

Wavelength (Tx):

1490nm